SCHEDULE |
||||||
DATE | OPPONENT | CLASS | LOCATION | VAR TIME | RESULT | SCORE |
4/4/2023 |
William Howard Taft (IL)
|
AA | Ripken Experience | 11:00 AM | W | 12-1 |
4/6/2023 |
Carlisle (KY)
|
D | Ripken Experience | 11:00 AM | W | 6-3 |
4/11/2023 |
Averill Park
|
AA | Baldwinsville High School | 4:30 PM | L | 1-6 |
4/12/2023 |
at CBA
|
A | CBA | 5:00 PM | W | 21-6 |
4/14/2023 |
at Our Lady of Mercy
|
Our Lady of Mercy | 5:15 PM | W | 21-1 | |
4/20/2023 |
Cicero-North Syracuse
|
AA | Baldwinsville High School | 5:00 PM | W | 8-3 |
4/22/2023 |
Auburn
|
AA | Baldwinsville High School | 10:30 AM | L | 2-5 |
4/25/2023 |
at Fayetteville-Manlius
|
AA | Fayetteville-Manlius High School | 5:00 PM | W | 7-1 |
4/27/2023 |
Liverpool
|
AA | Baldwinsville High School | 5:00 PM | W | 5-2 |
4/28/2023 |
at Rome Free Academy
|
AA | Kost Softball Field | 5:00 PM | L | 3-4 |
5/5/2023 |
Camden
|
B | Baldwinsville High School | 5:00 PM | L | 0-1 |
5/6/2023 |
at Shenendehowa
|
Gillette Road Complex | 10:00 AM | L | 2-4 | |
5/6/2023 |
Maine-Endwell
|
C | Cicero-North Syracuse HS | 12:00 PM | L | 0-9 |
5/8/2023 |
at West Genesee
|
AA | West Genesee High School | 5:15 PM | L | 1-3 |
5/9/2023 |
at Cicero-North Syracuse
|
AA | Cicero-North Syracuse HS | 5:00 PM | L | 0-3 |
5/11/2023 |
Fayetteville-Manlius
|
AA | Baldwinsville High School | 5:00 PM | W | 11-10 |
5/13/2023 |
Rome Free Academy
|
AA | Baldwinsville High School | 4:30 PM | W | 9-0 |
5/15/2023 |
at Auburn
|
AA | Herman Elementary School | 5:00 PM | W | 5-1 |
5/16/2023 |
at Liverpool
|
AA | Liverpool High School | 5:00 PM | L | 1-2 |
5/18/2023 |
West Genesee
|
AA | Baldwinsville High School | 5:00 PM | L | 4-8 |
5/25/2023 |
at Rome Free Academy
|
AA | Rome Free Academy | 5:00 PM | W | 4-2 |
5/27/2023 |
at Cicero-North Syracuse
|
AA | Cicero-North Syracuse HS | 1:00 PM | W | 1-0 |
5/31/2023 |
at Liverpool
|
AA | Carrier Park Field East Syracuse | 7:00 PM | W | 9-4 |
6/3/2023 |
Shenendehowa
|
AA | Carrier Park Field East Syracuse | 5:00 PM | L | 4-5 |