Register to subscribe to notifications and purchase dashboards!

DISPLAY SCORES FOR

5/18/2021

Baseball Scores

Section III

Baseball Preview
McGraw (0-2)
Stockbridge Valley (2-2) 4:30

Baseball Preview
Oneida (3-6)
New Hartford (3-3) 4:30 PM

Baseball Preview
Syracuse City School District (2-2)
Cicero-North Syracuse (6-2) 4:30 PM

Baseball Preview
Camden (7-1)
Whitesboro (5-1) 4:30 PM

Baseball Preview
Dolgeville (0-0)
West Canada Valley (5-0) 4:30PM

Baseball Preview
Auburn (7-2)
West Genesee (4-4) 4:45PM

Baseball Preview
Homer (2-2)
Chittenango (3-1) 5:00

Baseball Preview
Jordan-Elbridge (2-4)
Phoenix (3-2) 5:00 PM

Baseball Preview
Mexico (1-4)
Solvay (2-3) 5:00 PM

Baseball Preview
Watertown (3-4)
Copenhagen (4-4) 5:00 PM

Baseball Preview
CBA (6-2)
Marcellus (4-1) 5:00PM

Baseball Preview
APW (0-6)
Westhill (4-1) 5:30 PM

Baseball Preview
Thousand Islands/Lafargeville (2-0)
Sandy Creek (1-5) 5:30 PM

Baseball Preview
Thousand Islands (5-2)
Sandy Creek (1-5) 5:30 PM

Baseball Preview
Hannibal (1-3)
Cazenovia (5-1) 5:30PM

Baseball Preview
Utica-Notre Dame (0-7)
Central Valley Academy (1-4) 7:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Scores

Section III

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Indian River (3-2)
Potsdam 4:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Utica Proctor (0-1)
New Hartford (3-3) 4:30 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Homer (6-1)
Lafayette / Onondaga (5-1) 4:30PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Jordan-Elbridge (0-7)
Westhill (6-2) 4:30PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Auburn (5-2)
Oswego (1-4) 5:30 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
General Brown (5-3)
Thousand Islands (0-5) 5:30 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Lowville (0-0)
Carthage (3-2) 5:30 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Watertown (3-3)
South Jefferson (1-3) 6:30 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Chittenango (5-4)
Cazenovia (1-4) 6:30 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Jamesville-Dewitt (6-2)
East Syracuse Minoa (5-0) 7:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Tully/FP (5-3)
Marcellus (2-5) 7:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Auburn (0-0)
Oswego (0-0) 7:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Syracuse City School District (2-3)
Central Square (3-2) 7:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Cicero-North Syracuse (2-4)
Fayetteville-Manlius (7-0) 7:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Baldwinsville (6-1)
CBA (5-1) 7:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
West Genesee (3-5)
Liverpool (1-7) 7:00 PM

Lacrosse (Boys) Preview
Fulton (0-7)
Cortland (0-5) 7PM

Softball Scores

Section III

Softball Preview
Utica-Notre Dame (2-4)
Central Valley Academy (2-4) 4:00

Softball Preview
Stockbridge Valley (5-0)
McGraw (3-0) 4:30

Softball Preview
Otselic Valley (1-3)
Brookfield (2-3) 4:30

Softball Preview
Cincinnatus (0-5)
Tully (0-4) 4:30 PM

Softball Preview
DeRuyter (3-2)
Madison (1-3) 4:30 PM

Softball Preview
West Canada Valley (1-3)
Dolgeville (0-1) 4:30 PM

Softball Preview
Greene
Sherburne-Earlville (0-2) 4:30 PM

Softball Preview
Cincinnatus (0-5)
Tully (0-4) 4:30 PM

Softball Preview
Liverpool (3-3)
Cicero-North Syracuse (5-0) 4:30 PM

Softball Preview
Camden (5-1)
Whitesboro (5-1) 4:30 PM

Softball Preview
Oneida (6-2)
New Hartford (1-3) 4:30PM

Softball Preview
Syracuse City School District (1-3)
Central Square (0-1) 5:00 PM

Softball Preview
APW (2-4)
CBA (2-2) 5:00 PM

Softball Preview
Mexico (2-4)
Westhill (4-2) 5:00 PM

Softball Preview
Skaneateles (5-2)
Phoenix (0-5) 5:00 PM

Softball Preview
Hannibal (0-4)
Solvay (0-5) 5:30 PM

Softball Preview
Carthage (3-3)
Thousand Islands (6-1) 5:30 PM