Section III Football

UNOFFICIAL Records and Seeding Points Report

2020-21 Season

C
L
A
S
S

AA

Class AA

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Baldwinsville 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Cicero-North Syracuse 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Corcoran 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Henninger 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Liverpool 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Nottingham 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Rome Free Academy 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Utica Proctor 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 West Genesee 0-0 0-0 0.000



C
L
A
S
S

A

American Division

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Auburn 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 East Syracuse Minoa 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Indian River 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Jamesville-Dewitt 0-0 0-0 0.000


National Division

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Carthage 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Central Square 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Fayetteville-Manlius 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Fulton 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Whitesboro 0-0 0-0 0.000



C
L
A
S
S

B

B-East

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Camden 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Central Valley Academy 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Chittenango 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 New Hartford 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Oneida 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 V.V.S. 0-0 0-0 0.000


B-West

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Cortland 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Homer 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Marcellus 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 South Jefferson 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Syracuse ITC 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Westhill 0-0 0-0 0.000



C
L
A
S
S

C

C-1

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Cazenovia 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 General Brown 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Hannibal 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Holland Patent 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Jordan-Elbridge 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Lowville 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Mt. Markham 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Southern Hills 0-0 0-0 0.000


C-2

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Bishop Ludden 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Canastota 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Clinton 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Little Falls 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Sherburne-Earlville 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Skaneateles 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Solvay 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Westmoreland 0-0 0-0 0.000



C
L
A
S
S

D

D East

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Dolgeville 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Frankfort-Schuyler 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Herkimer 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Sauquoit Valley 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Utica-Notre Dame 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Waterville 0-0 0-0 0.000


D North-West

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Beaver River 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Cato-Meridian 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Onondaga 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Sandy Creek 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Thousand Islands 0-0 0-0 0.000



8

M
A
N

8 Man

Team Division Record Overall Record Division Win %
1 Adirondack 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Bishop Grimes 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Cooperstown 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Morrisville-Eaton 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 New York Mills 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 South Lewis 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Weedsport 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 West Canada Valley 0-0 0-0 0.000