Section III Football

UNOFFICIAL Records and Seeding Points Report

2020-21 Season

C
L
A
S
S

AA

Team League Seeding Record Overall Record Seeding Win %
1 Baldwinsville C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Cicero-North Syracuse C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Corcoran C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Henninger C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Liverpool C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Nottingham C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Rome Free Academy C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Utica Proctor C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 West Genesee C_AA 0-0 0-0 0.000


C
L
A
S
S

A

Team League Seeding Record Overall Record Seeding Win %
1 Auburn AmDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Carthage NatDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Central Square NatDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 East Syracuse Minoa AmDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Fayetteville-Manlius NatDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Fulton NatDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Indian River AmDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Jamesville-Dewitt AmDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Whitesboro NatDiv 0-0 0-0 0.000


C
L
A
S
S

B

Team League Seeding Record Overall Record Seeding Win %
1 Camden BE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Central Valley Academy BE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Chittenango BE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Cortland BW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Homer BW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Marcellus BW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 New Hartford BE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Oneida BE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 South Jefferson BW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Syracuse ITC BW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 V.V.S. BE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Westhill BW 0-0 0-0 0.000


C
L
A
S
S

C

Team League Seeding Record Overall Record Seeding Win %
1 Bishop Ludden C2 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Canastota C2 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Cazenovia C1 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Clinton C2 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 General Brown C1 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Hannibal C1 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Holland Patent C1 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Jordan-Elbridge C1 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Little Falls C2 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Lowville C1 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Mt. Markham C1 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Sherburne-Earlville C2 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Skaneateles C2 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Solvay C2 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Southern Hills C1 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Westmoreland C2 0-0 0-0 0.000


C
L
A
S
S

D

Team League Seeding Record Overall Record Seeding Win %
1 Beaver River DNW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Cato-Meridian DNW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Dolgeville DE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Frankfort-Schuyler DE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Herkimer DE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Onondaga DNW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Sandy Creek DNW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Sauquoit Valley DE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Thousand Islands DNW 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Utica-Notre Dame DE 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Waterville DE 0-0 0-0 0.000


C
L
A
S
S

8 Man

Team League Seeding Record Overall Record Seeding Win %
1 Adirondack 8M 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Bishop Grimes 8M 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Cooperstown 8M 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Morrisville-Eaton 8M 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 New York Mills 8M 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 South Lewis 8M 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 Weedsport 8M 0-0 0-0 0.000
1 West Canada Valley 8M 0-0 0-0 0.000