Section III Class D - Rank 22 Center State Conference - Rank 20 Center State Conference Division III - Rank 4
Seeding Points: -63 Seeding Average: -4.846
Head Coach: David AliassoSCHEDULE |
View Full Calendar | ||||||
DATE | OPPONENT | CLASS | LOCATION | VAR TIME | RESULT | SCORE | PTS |
4/20/2023 |
at Oriskany |
D | Oriskany High School | 4:30 PM | L | 0-41 | -5.0 |
4/21/2023 |
New York Mills |
D | Town of Webb | 4:30 PM | L | 2-27 | -5.0 |
4/22/2023 |
Herkimer |
C | Town of Webb | 1:00 PM | L | 3-21 | -4.0 |
4/24/2023 |
at West Canada Valley |
D | West Canada Valley HS | 4:30 PM | L | 3-20 | -5.0 |
4/28/2023 |
Remsen |
D | Town of Webb | 4:30 PM | L | 2-18 | -5.0 |
5/4/2023 |
at Remsen |
D | Remsen Central School | 4:30 PM | L | 5-17 | -5.0 |
5/8/2023 |
Hamilton |
D | Town of Webb | 4:15 PM | L | 6-12 | -5.0 |
5/9/2023 |
at Morrisville-Eaton |
D | Morrisville-Eaton HS | 4:30 PM | L | 2-24 | -5.0 |
5/11/2023 |
West Canada Valley |
D | Town of Webb | 4:30 PM | L | 0-18 | -5.0 |
5/13/2023 |
at Herkimer |
C | Herkimer Elementary School | 1:00 PM | L | 3-14 | -4.0 |
5/15/2023 |
at Poland |
D | Poland Central School | 4:30 PM | L | 3-16 | -5.0 |
5/17/2023 |
Poland |
D | Town of Webb | 4:30 PM | L | 0-11 | -5.0 |
5/18/2023 |
at New York Mills |
D | New York Mills High School | 4:30 PM | L | 3-21 | -5.0 |
Print Schedule |
POS | PLAYER | JERSEY ## | GRADE | HEIGHT | |||
Bogardus, Clark | 5 | 10 | |||
Stanley , Garret | 6 | 7 | |||
Stanley , Gaige | 7 | 7 | |||
Congdon, Blaine | 8 | 9 | |||
2nd base | Levi , Tommy | 9 | 12 | ||
Gaffney , Michael | 10 | 8 | |||
Abrial, Lauren | 11 | 11 | |||
Aliasso, Dominic | 13 | 12 | |||
Hopsicker, Alivia | 15 | 11 | |||
Parker, Riley | 16 | 7 | |||
Liss, Brendan | 18 | 12 | |||
Birtle, Seamus | 19 | 8 | |||
Clark, Joseph | 20 | 9 | |||
Morris, Preston | 21 | 10 | |||
Williams , Alex | 22 | 12 | |||
Madtes, Ryan | 23 | 12 | |||
Cameron, Malackai | 27 | 12 | |||
Viscelli , Armondo | 31 | 10 | |||
Lutz , Gabe | 32 | 10 | |||
Lutz, Richie | 40 | 12 | |||
Stokes, Jordan | 44 | 10 |