Utica-Notre Dame Jugglers (4 - 7)

Section III Class D - Rank 8 Tri-Valley League - Rank 4 Tri-Valley West - Rank 3

Seeding Points: 34 Seeding Average: 3.091

Head Coach: Gillian Keeler

SCHEDULE

View Full Calendar
DATE OPPONENT CLASS LOCATION VAR TIME RESULT SCORE PTS
9/1/2022 at Whitesboro
A Whitesboro High School 4:30 PM L 1-11 2.0
9/6/2022 at Central Valley Academy
B Central Valley Academy 6:00 PM L 0-9 2.0
9/7/2022 at Waterville
C Waterville Central School 7:00 PM L 0-3 2.0
9/8/2022 V.V.S.
B Utica-Notre Dame High School 4:15 PM L 0-9 2.0
9/10/2022 Stockbridge Valley
Non-League Game
C Waterville Central School 1:00 PM W 6-1 5.0
9/15/2022 Oneida
B Utica-Notre Dame High School 4:15 PM W 1-0 5.0
9/17/2022 Utica Proctor
AA Utica-Notre Dame High School 10:00 AM W 4-0 5.0
9/20/2022 Rome Free Academy
AA Utica-Notre Dame High School 4:15 PM L 0-10 2.0
9/22/2022 Holland Patent
B Utica-Notre Dame High School 4:15 PM L 1-6 2.0
9/24/2022 Camden
B Utica-Notre Dame High School 10:00 AM W 2-1 5.0
9/27/2022 Central Valley Academy
B Utica-Notre Dame High School 4:15 PM L 1-9 2.0
10/4/2022 at V.V.S.
B V.V.S. Central School 7:00 PM preview
10/6/2022 at New Hartford
A New Hartford High School 4:15 PM preview
10/7/2022 at Camden
B Camden Central School 7:00 PM preview
10/11/2022 at Oneida
B Oneida High School 4:15 PM preview
10/14/2022 at Holland Patent
B Holland Patent HS 7:00 PM preview

Print Schedule

## PLAYER G A Pts Saves GA SV%

1 Nietto-Aguirre, Valeria - - - - - -
2 Russitano, Olivia 2 1 5 - - -
3 Durso, Alexa - - - - - -
4 Trinkaus, Erin - - - 5 0 1.000
5 Noon, Kaitlyn - - - - - -
6 Williams, Kathryn - - - - - -
7 McReynolds, Jenna - - - - - -
8 Trevisani, Paige 2 1 5 - - -
9 Tennyson, Alanna - - - - - -
10 Williams, Kamryn - - - - - -
11 Trinkaus, Magaret 1 1 3 - - -
12 Sehring, Sydney - - - - - -
13 Hayes, Ava - - - - - -
14 Oles-Falvo, Isabella - - - - - -
15 Jadwick, Amanie - - - - - -
16 Piazza, Arianna 11 1 23 - - -
17 Arcuri, Tessa 0 1 1 - - -
99 Waters, Vita - - - 138 9 .939