Section III Class B - Rank 7 Onondaga High School League - Rank 9 OHSL Liberty American Division - Rank 6
Head Coach: Nancy CavellierSCHEDULE |
View Full Calendar | ||||||
DATE | OPPONENT | CLASS | LOCATION | VAR TIME | RESULT | SCORE | |
4/11/2023 |
Skaneateles |
C | Homer Central School | 4:30 PM | L | 1-4 | |
4/12/2023 |
Mexico |
B | Homer Central School | 4:30 PM | W | 3-2 | |
4/14/2023 |
at Pulaski |
C | Pulaski High School | 4:30 PM | W | 4-1 | |
4/17/2023 |
at Westhill |
B | Westhill High School | 4:30 PM | L | 1-4 | |
4/21/2023 |
Cazenovia |
C | Homer Central School | 4:30 PM | L | 0-5 | |
4/24/2023 |
at Manlius-Pebble Hill |
C | Manlius Pebble Hill School | CANCELLED | preview | ||
4/27/2023 |
at Chittenango |
B | Chittenango High School | 4:30 PM | L | 1-4 | |
5/2/2023 |
Marcellus |
C | Homer Central School | 4:30 PM | L | 2-3 | |
5/5/2023 |
at Phoenix |
C | Phoenix High School | 4:30 PM | L | 2-3 | |
5/9/2023 |
CBA |
A | Homer Central School | 4:30 PM | L | 0-5 | |
5/10/2023 |
Bishop Grimes |
Homer Central School | 4:30 PM | preview | |||
5/11/2023 |
Onondaga |
C | Homer Central School | 4:30 PM | W | 4-1 | |
5/17/2023 |
at LaFayette |
C | Stafford Park | 4:30 PM | W | 3-1 | |
Print Schedule |
PLAYER | GRADE | HEIGHT | |||||
Hanson, Caleb | 9 | ||
Amato, James | 10 | ||
Barbieri, Nicolas | 10 | ||
Cotterill, Drew | 10 | ||
Thalheimer, Fred | 10 | ||
Fagerheim, Matthew | 12 | ||
Henderson, Jackson | 12 | ||
Kruman, Nik | 12 | ||
Lener, Aaron | 12 |
PLAYER | IND WINS | IND LOSSES | IND WIN% | DBL WINS | DBL LOSSES | DBL WIN% | |||||
Amato, James | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 |
Barbieri, Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 6 | 0.143 |
Cotterill, Drew | 4 | 2 | 0.667 | 2 | 1 | 0.667 |
Fagerheim, Matthew | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 5 | 0.000 |
Hanson, Caleb | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 5 | 0.375 |
Henderson, Jackson | 2 | 5 | 0.286 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 |
Kruman, Nik | 4 | 5 | 0.444 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 |
Lener, Aaron | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 |
Thalheimer, Fred | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 4 | 0.333 |