Section V Class B1 - Rank 3 Finger Lakes - Rank 2
Seeding Points: 0 Seeding Average: 0
Head Coach: Henry KuperusSCHEDULE |
View Full Calendar | ||||||
DATE | OPPONENT | CLASS | LOCATION | VAR TIME | RESULT | SCORE | PTS |
3/4/2023 |
at Batavia |
B | Blue Cross Arena | 9:00 AM | W | 60-55 | - |
3/8/2023 |
Wellsville |
B | Penn Yan Academy | 7:00 PM | W | 66-59 | - |
3/11/2023 |
Fredonia |
B | Gates-Chili High School | 1:15 PM | W | 66-58 | - |
3/18/2023 |
Westhill |
B | Cool Insuring Arena | 10:45 AM | L | 36-63 | - |
Print Schedule |
POS | PLAYER | JERSEY ## | GRADE | HEIGHT | |||
G | Allen, Jaypar | 5 | 11 | ||
F | Bueso, Carlos | 23 | 12 | ||
G | Deboerdere, Payton | 10 | 12 | ||
Finn, Eric | 11 | ||||
F/G | Foster, Kellen | 21 | 11 | ||
G | Hayes, Nicholas | 13 | 12 | ||
F | Howard, Raeshawn | 20 | 12 | ||
G | Joseph, Tariq | 15 | 12 | ||
G | Kanaley, Tony | 22 | 10 | ||
F | Matthys, Damian | 24 | 12 | ||
G | Moore, Levar | 1 | 10 | ||
G | Osmen, Marwarn | 4 | 11 | ||
F/G | Steve, Brayden | 2 | 12 | ||
F/G | Wright, Daveon | 12 | 12 |
## | PLAYER | FG | 3PT | FT | PTS | PPG | REB | AST | STL | BLK | |
1 | Moore, Levar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Steve, Brayden | 6-5 | 12-6 | 19-22 | 67 | 16.8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Osmen, Marwarn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Allen, Jaypar | 3-5 | 2-1 | 4-4 | 16 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Deboerdere, Payton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Finn, Eric | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Wright, Daveon | 3-1 | 2-3 | 4-9 | 16 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Hayes, Nicholas | 0 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Joseph, Tariq | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Howard, Raeshawn | 18-9 | 0 | 16-24 | 52 | 13.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Foster, Kellen | 15-5 | 10-6 | 3-6 | 63 | 15.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Kanaley, Tony | 2-1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Bueso, Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Matthys, Damian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |