Section III Class C - Rank 17 Onondaga High School League - Rank 11 OHSL Liberty National Division - Rank 5
Head Coach: Jeff SnyderSCHEDULE |
View Full Calendar | ||||||
DATE | OPPONENT | CLASS | LOCATION | VAR TIME | RESULT | SCORE | |
8/30/2023 |
at Phoenix |
C | Phoenix High School | 4:30 PM | L | 3-4 | |
8/31/2023 |
Mexico |
B | Pulaski High School | 4:30 PM | L | 2-5 | |
9/5/2023 |
Cazenovia |
C | Pulaski High School | 4:30 PM | L | 1-6 | |
9/11/2023 |
Bishop Grimes |
C | Pulaski High School | 4:30 PM | W | 6-1 | |
9/13/2023 |
at Marcellus |
C | Marcellus HS | 4:30 PM | L | 0-7 | |
9/15/2023 |
Skaneateles |
C | Pulaski High School | 4:30 PM | L | 0-7 | |
9/18/2023 |
Chittenango |
B | Pulaski High School | 4:30 PM | L | 0-7 | |
9/20/2023 |
Homer |
B | Pulaski High School | 4:30 PM | L | 2-5 | |
9/22/2023 |
at CBA |
A | Christian Brothers Academy | 4:30 PM | preview | ||
9/22/2023 |
at CBA |
A | Christian Brothers Academy | TBA | L | 0-7 | |
9/26/2023 |
at Manlius-Pebble Hill |
C | Manlius Pebble Hill School | 4:30 PM | L | 1-6 | |
9/28/2023 |
Westhill |
B | Pulaski High School | 4:30 PM | L | 0-7 | |
Print Schedule |
PLAYER | GRADE | HEIGHT | |||||
PLAYER | IND WINS | IND LOSSES | IND WIN% | DBL WINS | DBL LOSSES | DBL WIN% | |||||
Briggs, Marisol | 1 | 7 | 0.125 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 |
Britton, Aaliyah | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 |
Carnes, Shannon | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 0.000 |
Charsky, Lexi | 3 | 7 | 0.300 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 |
Evans, Alyssa | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0.000 |
Fernandez la Cotera Perez, Marta | 1 | 7 | 0.125 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 |
Hefti, Arabella | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 5 | 0.286 |
Ingison, Patience | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 5 | 0.167 |
Ives, Madilyn | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 1 | 7 | 0.125 |
Miller, Abigail | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 3 | 0.500 |
Pierce, Jessica | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 4 | 0.200 |
Rembowski, Neva | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0.000 |
Searer, Alexandria | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 3 | 3 | 0.500 |
Searer, Julia | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 1 | 7 | 0.125 |
Yerdon, Natalie | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 |